Fútbol - La Red

Primera División B

Primera B: Tabla de posiciones

PosClub PTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1 Curicó Unido57
27
1692432122
2San Marcos de Arica47261385332310
3 Rangers3926109731292
4Coquimbo Unido3726107931283
5 Santiago Morning36261061032284
6 Magallanes362699830282
7Deportes La Serena3625106931301
8 Cobreloa352698937334
9 Puerto Montt3526811720200
10Unión San Felipe3126710930282
11Deportes Copiapó292661191920-1
12Deportes Valdivia292678112638-12
13Deportes Iberia2826771239478
14 Ñublense2626511102331-8
15Unión La Calera172648142041-21
16

Primera B: Próximas-Fechas

FechaHoraLocal   VisitaEstadio
Vier. 14/0417:00Puerto Monttvs.Unión San FelipeBicentenario Chinquihue
Vier. 14/0421:00Coquimbo Unido vs.San Marcos de AricaBicentenario Francisco Sánchez
Sáb. 15/0416:30Rangers vs.Unión La CaleraBicentenario Fiscal de Talca
Sáb. 15/0418:00Ñublense vs.Deportes CopiapóBicentenario Nelson Oyarzún
Sáb. 15/0418:53Santiago Morningvs.Deportes IberiaLa Pintana
Sáb. 15/0420:00Magallanes vs.Cobreloa Municipal de San Bernardo
Dom. 16/0412:00Curicó Unidovs. Deportes La SerenaBicentenario La Granja